Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GAP
Championnats régionaux PACA - Poule Ouest - 25 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 November 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1.
ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.08
2.
PIRIS Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:46.38
3.
FRIZZAS Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.12
4.
DECAMPS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.23
5.
XATART Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.54
6.
RIYAHI Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.86
7.
LIMOZIN Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:52.69
8.
SPIOTTA Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:54.28
9.
BOUABDALLAH Hedi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:54.82
10.
NOYGUES Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.96
11.
RAPEAU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:03.34
12.
GRANET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:03.88
13.
FEVRIER Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:04.15
14.
MOLLET Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.98
15.
COLLIN Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.23
16.
MELLADO Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.85
17.
JARJOT JOVER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.81
18.
LAMTALSI Yaniss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
05:15.18
19.
CANDILLIER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
05:24.47
20.
JONQUIERES Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.00
21.
CLAVERIE FORGUES Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.22
22.
COULET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.88
23.
BOUVARD Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
05:43.55