Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1 - 50 m
CHARTRES - Friday 16 - Sunday 18 December 2016
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
GUERIN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.48
2.
GOURDON Matthis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.96
3.
BOULIER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.84
4.
LECANU Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.88
5.
HAMON Teiva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.00
6.
WILLE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.03
7.
SCHMID Ken
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.14
8.
LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.33
9.
BRANTU Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.39
10.
EVEN William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.47
11.
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.51
12.
BOUTIN Gurvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.58
13.
RICOU Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.62
14.
LE GALL Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.73
15.
LE FLOCH Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.04
16.
LECHEVALLIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.13
17.
COM Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.16
18.
ROYER Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.17
19.
COURCELLE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.33
20.
LE LAY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.47
21.
ZEPHIR Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.53
22.
LE CORVEC Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.56
23.
NOYON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.57
24.
MANCEL Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.60
25.
FLEURY Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.62
26.
PRADINES Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.65
27.
SOULARD Nathanael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.70
28.
BRUCHON Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.77
29.
TOURDES Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.85
30.
EVEN Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
31.
DESFONTAINES Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.04
32.
LEGRAND Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.23
33.
SALAUN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.39
34.
MICHEL Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.48
35.
HARENG Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.49
36.
TAUNAIS Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.60
37.
CHAILLOU Merouane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.60
38.
SOULAS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.73
39.
RAYMOND Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.77
40.
VIEILLEFON Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.79
41.
LEVOYER Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.80
42.
PRIGENT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.84
43.
RASTOUIL Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.88
44.
OLLIVIER Sergueï
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.88
45.
LE FLOCH Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.89
46.
CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.89
47.
MOUILLEY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.97
48.
LAFFITE Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.09
49.
LEBLANC Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.10
50.
JODIN Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.14
51.
COCCORDANO Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.16
52.
PHELIPPEAU Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.17
53.
MARCHAND Dolhean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.20
54.
OLLIVIER Arsene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.39
55.
GICQUELET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.41
56.
ROLAND Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.42
57.
GYPTEAU Timothe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.47
58.
PETIT Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.53
59.
BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.55
60.
LEFEBVRE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.68
61.
KLEMENT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.68
62.
LEFEBVRE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.77
63.
LEHMANN Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.86
64.
CORNILLEAU Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.98
65.
LAURENDEAU Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.02
66.
SINA RAHME Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.04
67.
ROIGNANT Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.06
68.
LE BORGNE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.13
69.
LESOUEF Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.14
70.
PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.17
71.
MAHAUX Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.30
72.
LEBOIS Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.33
73.
FALQUERO Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.35
74.
LAINÉ Melaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.37
75.
JETISHI Diell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.38
76.
PICOCHE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.39
77.
DUAULT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.47
78.
MARCHAIS Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.56
79.
NAYRAGUET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.57
80.
MARTINEAU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.81
81.
PICHOT Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.86
82.
MONTIGNY Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.87
83.
DENHAM Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.89
84.
MERCURY Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.91
85.
PRIEUR Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.91
86.
DRANSART Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.95
87.
POTERIE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.00
88.
VILLENEAU Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.00
89.
MARTINS Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.05
90.
LE FLOCH Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.17
91.
AMRANDI Adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.19
92.
CANAGUIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.31
93.
MESANGE GORGEON Jolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.33
94.
POLVE Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.36
95.
VISSEAU Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.42
96.
TONDEUR Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.49
97.
BLONDEL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.49
98.
NEDELEC Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.50
99.
VOTTIER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.52
100.
CHOPINEAU Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.59
101.
ALLANO Rémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.64
102.
FRANCESCON Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.66
103.
CAILLAUD Tymothé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.85
104.
VOISIN Léon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.85
105.
BERNARD Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.92
106.
DIETRICH Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.01
107.
LOUMI Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.23
108.
RAIMBAUD Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.40
109.
GOUREAU Terry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.41
110.
LEBOEUF Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.62
111.
VANTAL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.70
112.
MICHAU Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.85
113.
MAUPAIX Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.89
114.
LACROIX Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.89
115.
RENIER Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.04
116.
DAGUIER Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.13
117.
BAZIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.32
118.
MARTEL Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.71
119.
MARAIS Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.98