Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUNKERQUE
Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1 - 50 m
Friday 16 - Sunday 18 December 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Butterfly Women
1.
COUSSON Adelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.65
2.
SIGURGEIRS DOTTIR Elin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ISL
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.63
3.
BOUQUEREL Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.79
4.
ANSART Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.13
5.
LAUNETTE Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.71
6.
GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.40
7.
VANET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.44
8.
PIRCARD Aglaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.67
9.
GARCIA Elanore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.52
10.
VAN DESSEL Erika
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
BEL
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.28
11.
PETIT Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.81
12.
PERE Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.91
13.
BLONDEL Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.38
14.
LIENARD Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.65
15.
CABO Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.95
16.
BECAR Evangeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.20
17.
HEU Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.15
18.
VAN LAECKE Eryn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.21
19.
SILBAT Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.68
20.
THIERRY Claudie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.56
21.
BOURGEOIS Heloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.79
22.
BONTE Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.27
23.
MOREAUX Maélys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.89
24.
ISAERT Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.85
25.
BRISAC Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.54
26.
DOHEN Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.40
27.
GUYART Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.06
28.
SGARD LAVIEVILLE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.45
29.
ROBITAILLE Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.60
30.
TIRMARCHE Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.14
31.
GIELEN Ophelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.35
32.
BERTOUT Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.60
33.
BIKARD Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.46
34.
VIGNACOURT Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.62
35.
DUBRUILLE Marie-Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.10
36.
LENOIR Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.32
37.
KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.35
38.
DUSSART Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.67
39.
GRESS Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.84
40.
LEURS Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.88
41.
MARTIN Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.09
42.
DUBOIS Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NOYON
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.14
43.
DECROIX Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.62
44.
DELVALLEE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.02
45.
LESSAGE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
BEL
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.24
46.
DIDIER Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.12
47.
ROUSSEL Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.59
48.
QUEVAT Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.09
49.
BAVAY Alyssia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.34
50.
VERRIEST Marienka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.90
51.
DELEMOTTE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.94