CHARTIER Arthur (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.50 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h56 |
COLLET Pierre-Antoine (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:47.58 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.90 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.50 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.08 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:27.97 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h56 |
GREBERT Kyle (1999) AUS |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:12.36 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.24 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h22 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
04:30.51 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h48 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
09:19.79 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h55 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
17:34.97 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.02 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h26 |
KOLOS Nikita (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.45 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h20 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.13 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.62 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.71 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.39 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.32 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h20 |
MICHAUX Benjamin (1991) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.57 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.43 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.26 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.46 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h20 |
PASINI Giovanni (2002) ITA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:45.05 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.35 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h57 |
PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
04:22.54 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h58 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.33 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.22 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.12 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.84 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.99 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h20 |
TERASHI Kazuma (2001) JPN |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:42.89 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h21 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:49.41 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h13 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
18:21.06 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:13.14 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h05 |
CETTIER Juliette (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.99 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.57 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h52 |
FLORIOT Lison (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.60 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h26 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.70 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.74 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.47 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h42 |
HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
19:55.97 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h29 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:58.31 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.16 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h16 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
10:16.08 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:23.34 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h42 |
MOMBLED Orlane (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.81 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h48 |
SAUZE Romane (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.88 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:41.08 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
19h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.80 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.79 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h33 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.58 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.43 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h54 |