BRAZZOLOTTO Remi (2001) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:19.89 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:43.76 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h17 |
BROTEL Yannis (1999) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:42.44 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.29 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h26 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
09:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.80 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.02 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h56 |
BRUN Clement (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.45 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h20 |
CAULIER Leo (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.91 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.30 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.85 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h20 |
CURTAUD Lilian (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:43.55 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.23 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.05 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h26 |
MACAIRE Fantin (2002) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.49 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h00 |
MACAIRE Florent (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.15 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.40 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h57 |
MACAIRE Tristan (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.65 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h39 |
MEYER Pascal (2001) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:09.23 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h06 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:38.70 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h26 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:50.06 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.66 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.65 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h56 |
PIVEAU Quentin (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.07 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.43 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.93 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.07 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.56 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.03 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h40 |
TOURNADRE Quentin (1992) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.23 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h20 |
VAZART Eric (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:44.60 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h15 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:51.72 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:11.36 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.62 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h56 |
VAZART Yann (1997) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.59 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.11 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.43 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.18 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h38 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.49 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h56 |
FAVIER Charlotte (1994) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.29 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.97 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h48 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.58 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h42 |
GAUTIER Lou (2000) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:51.90 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.24 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
19h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.91 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.42 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h03 |
PAILLARD Alice (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.30 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.05 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.94 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h01 |
PELLERIN Pauline (1991) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.13 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.42 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h01 |
SCHIFF Chlea (2001) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:01.32 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h52 |