Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
RENNES
Meeting National Jean-Pierre Gautier - 50 m
Friday 3 - Sunday 5 February 2017
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
SAUREL Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:06.74
2.
HITA Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
09:09.99
3.
MACE Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
09:10.68
4.
NUNES Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
09:13.41
5.
DAUVIN Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MANCHE
See the Commitments for this team
09:20.03
6.
GAUVIN Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
09:32.15
7.
BERNARD Béatrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
09:36.70
8.
PETIT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
09:37.60
9.
GAUTIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MANCHE
See the Commitments for this team
09:53.43
10.
PY Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
09:57.70
11.
HELLARD Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
09:57.91
12.
SALCZER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
09:57.93
13.
BIBES Leeloo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
10:06.11
14.
CLAVIER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
10:06.30
15.
GUILLEMIN Maina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
10:07.71
16.
PECH Meggane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
10:08.15
17.
LEBRAS Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MANCHE
See the Commitments for this team
10:08.74
18.
LEGENDRE Aubane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
10:14.79
19.
BEAUGRAND Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
10:15.56
20.
DONIO Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
10:18.92
21.
TROCHET Annagwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:21.85
22.
RUDEMARE Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
10:22.25
23.
ALIGNY Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
10:27.48
24.
BLONDEL Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
10:31.83
25.
SMITH Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
10:33.05
26.
BIDEAU Marla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
10:34.00
27.
LE PAGE Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
10:34.98
28.
CORNUAU Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:35.03
29.
SABOT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:35.46
30.
KAIGRE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
10:36.95
31.
COLLAY Esline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
10:37.34
32.
DENIEL Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
10:40.92
33.
DUPRE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
10:43.45
34.
ANNAERT Loulie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:45.24
35.
SENECHAL Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:46.75
36.
POUPLIN Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
10:50.73
37.
SALAUN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
10:51.28
38.
SAVART Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:54.86
39.
PRUDHOMME Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
10:55.58
40.
LEFFRAY Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:56.27
41.
HONNART Paola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:02.36
42.
RUFET Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
11:15.84
43.
LE BRETON Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
11:17.06