Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VERDUN
Championnats régionaux en bassin de 25m - 25 m
Saturday 3 - Sunday 4 December 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
SZCZEPIAK Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.34
2.
GIACOMINI Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.96
3.
SCHMITT Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.53
4.
GODART Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.67
5.
PEREZ GARCIA Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ESP
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.83
6.
TOUSSAINT Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.31
7.
LANCE Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.54
8.
VIENNET Blanche
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.71
9.
PAGANELLI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.93
10.
VANDORPE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.05
11.
PETERS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
LUX
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.29
12.
MINETTO Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.29
13.
JACQUES Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.37
14.
BIHL Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.42
15.
BECKER Lia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.55
16.
COUTURIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.65
17.
LE MEUR Maélle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.68
18.
SETTOUTI Ambrines
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.72
19.
FRANCOIS Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.16
20.
CHIR Alexiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.18
21.
BAILLERGEAU Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.37
22.
RUCKERT Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.59
23.
KRIER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.60
24.
TOUSSAINT Amélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.84
25.
MAYER Milla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.26
26.
ADAM Eline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
27.
KOENIG Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.51
28.
LANCE Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.53
29.
KHELLOUL Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.56
30.
ROTH Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.57
31.
NICOLAY Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.60
32.
MIGLIORANZO Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.77
33.
SIROUGNET Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.14
34.
PERNOT Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.02