BERNOT Titouan (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:07.25 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.84 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h19 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:48.20 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
05:31.74 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h47 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:21.15 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h11 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.23 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:31.22 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h59 |
BIRKER Romain (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:56.40 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.90 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.02 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.36 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.27 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h07 |
BODA Mathieu (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.40 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h36 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
18:30.36 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:19.94 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h47 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:52.42 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:48.92 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h59 |
BOURQUARD Jules (1997) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.25 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.70 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h18 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.95 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h06 |
BROGGIO Joël (1989) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.61 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.49 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.63 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.83 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h17 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.01 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
DES BOSCS Arnaud (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.04 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.74 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h16 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:25.06 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h02 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
05:00.54 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h58 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.81 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h30 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:35.91 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h41 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:09.24 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
18h34 |
DURIEUX Damien (1999) BEL |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.85 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.32 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.94 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.27 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h14 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.40 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.40 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h05 |
FORT Robin (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.76 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
GARLAND Gabin (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:02.46 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.01 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.76 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.42 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.57 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h06 |
JACQUOT Raphael (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.74 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.16 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.22 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h16 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:51.74 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h58 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:12.24 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h21 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.60 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.18 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h26 |
JULIAN Matys (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.43 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.80 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.94 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.44 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h45 |
LECHENE Manuarii (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.43 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.19 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.87 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.93 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h07 |
MATHIEU Gregoire (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.92 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.72 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h43 |
NIESSEN Lucas (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.27 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.43 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h57 |
SAUDER Jules (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:33.75 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.73 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.11 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.34 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:39.20 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h59 |
VOEGELI Julien (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.54 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h17 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.55 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h26 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:22.57 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h59 |
WALDECK Tom (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:07.97 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h45 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
17:31.53 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h02 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:10.14 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.98 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:21.65 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h59 |
AYAV Julie (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.02 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h49 |
CUNY Montaine (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.17 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.72 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h20 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:01.80 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.97 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.81 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h24 |
D'AGOSTINO Léa (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.50 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h30 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:22.38 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h41 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:04.15 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:27.52 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
18h28 |
DI GENNI Chiara (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.93 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.02 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
DUBA LEROYER Lise (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.88 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h20 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:52.22 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.99 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h21 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.20 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h33 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.53 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h58 |
FRANÇOIS Mathilde (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.93 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.87 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.04 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h05 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:41.95 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
18h28 |
LANCE Flora (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.76 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.19 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h06 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.46 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.54 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h14 |
LANCE Solene (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:44.80 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.57 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h08 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:46.83 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h40 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.70 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.53 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:04.13 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h30 |
TALFOURNIER Lucie (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.60 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.53 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.50 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.61 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h24 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:20.27 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:31.45 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
18h28 |
TOLLE Lea (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:39.35 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h07 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:37.02 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h40 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
19:30.81 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h41 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.93 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h22 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:57.66 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h30 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:10.29 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h30 |
VINOT Lucie (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.49 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h10 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.40 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.74 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h53 |