Start-List by team
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
Code structure : 1976 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:39
DOIGNIES Gyl (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:31.83 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:25.92 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:31.52 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:57.42 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:21.74 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:09.22 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:07.20 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h09 |
LASTEL Nicolas (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.00 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:35.00 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:42.00 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:29.00 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h17 |
ZIEMBA Matthieu (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.95 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.63 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:25.34 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:56.37 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:12.53 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:13.06 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h55 |
BOUCHEZ Zoé (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:29.80 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.87 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:41.36 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:28.44 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h10 |
DESCHEPPER Manon (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:35.00 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:34.00 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:42.00 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:30.00 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h03 |
FLAMANT Jeanne (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.75 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.93 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:30.18 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h01 |
LEROY Flavy (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:29.46 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:32.59 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.67 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:27.61 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:58.68 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:22.23 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:18.96 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:05.64 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h52 |
SIONNIERE Anaelle (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:36.00 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.62 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.51 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h55 |