Start-List by team
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR
Code structure : 434 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:25
COUDRAIS Yvon (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
16:57.20 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
15h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.28 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h25 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
08:49.17 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:16.86 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:03.02 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:56.38 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:02.23 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h55 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:18.37 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:00.87 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h31 |
GRANIER Alexandre (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:20.88 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
15h32 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:05.80 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:24.22 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:57.39 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.96 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:03.10 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h20 |
LESPRIT Paul (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:11.97 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:55.05 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:01.16 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:59.16 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h28 |
MERLE Anthony (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:36.22 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:31.74 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h16 |
GREZES BESSET Marianne (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:57.82 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h51 |
PANZINI Eugenie (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.51 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.27 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.17 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h11 |