Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
11:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h20 |
BEAUVAIS Victor (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h44 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.15 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.60 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
BLAIS Tom (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h44 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.23 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.79 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
MORVAN Alexandre (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h44 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.28 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.59 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h58 |
RENOUARD Alexis (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h44 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.56 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.76 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h58 |
BONIFAS Marie-Ange (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h44 |
DRANSART Salomé (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:27.56 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.76 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h15 |
DUCHEMIN Ambre (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:51.29 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.53 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h44 |
GARNIER Soline (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:48.33 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h15 |