Start-List by team
COMITE 75
Number of individual commitments:30
BENBARA Nazim (1998) ALG |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:26.77 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
10h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:57.88 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:54.44 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
13h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:24.43 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h20 |
SALVAN Hadrien (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
04:02.49 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
08h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:51.55 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
13h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:52.53 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:24.10 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h22 |
SHEN Simon (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:16.86 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
12h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:54.77 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
13h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:07.46 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:25.55 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h17 |
SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak (1999) ALG |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.55 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:26.64 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:05.74 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h49 |
FOLEY Sarah (2002) USA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:46.89 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:27.02 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
12h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:13.90 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h32 |
LETANG Maria-Elena (1993) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.42 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:25.99 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
13h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:04.24 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:56.78 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h08 |
PROUFF Faustine (1988) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:28.89 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:03.35 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:26.32 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
13h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:56.43 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h10 |
SIMOËNS Jeanne (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.05 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h23 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:25.39 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:04.39 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:00.02 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h01 |