BERRY Théo (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.05 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
10h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.51 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:01.25 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:50.87 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
13h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:03.81 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:55.73 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h49 |
CAILLE Dany (2000) POR |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
16:19.53 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
13h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:08.75 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
08h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:02.88 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:14.21 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h05 |
CHEDRU Sébastien (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
16:02.81 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
13h05 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:19.83 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
20h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
04:06.42 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
08h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:13.95 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:58.91 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
08h59 |
GUERIN Simon (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:26.56 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
03:57.74 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:51.35 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
13h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:49.97 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h16 |
JODIN Matéo (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.30 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
10h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:58.48 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:12.97 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
12h04 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:07.78 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h11 |
LE FLOCH Mathieu (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:32.05 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.23 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h34 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:29.33 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:25.58 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.84 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:01.57 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h37 |
MONJEAUD Adrien (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.54 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.37 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:21.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:07.38 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h44 |
NEDELEC Colin (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:52.49 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:02.24 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:16.04 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
12h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:02.27 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
08h51 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.52 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h02 |
ORANGE Maxence (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.17 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
10h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:55.33 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h01 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:58.11 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h14 |
SOULARD Nathanael (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:32.00 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:16.93 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
08h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:54.64 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
13h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:57.20 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:26.09 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h15 |
SOULAS Alexis (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
08:47.52 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
08h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:11.87 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
08h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:16.80 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
12h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:00.45 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
08h54 |
TAUNAIS Maxime (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:25.03 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
20h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
04:01.97 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
08h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:54.94 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
13h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:55.24 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:00.89 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h39 |
THORIN Remy (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.11 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
10h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:59.44 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:10.83 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h08 |
TOURDES Alexis (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.90 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
10h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:26.71 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:59.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:54.84 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
13h01 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:06.99 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:01.32 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h37 |
BOHN Johanne (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:19.34 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
09h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:08.26 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:27.58 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
12h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.25 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
13h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:33.45 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
08h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:58.49 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h06 |
CORABOEUF Coline (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:21.38 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
09h11 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:28.03 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:13.38 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:36.93 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
08h16 |
CORVAISIER Louise (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:18.36 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
09h17 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:55.49 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:11.20 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:33.73 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
12h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:32.12 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h40 |
DELAUNAY Mai (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
05:10.98 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
09h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.71 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:39.69 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:27.46 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
12h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:14.74 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:08.93 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h24 |
DUPONT Zia (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.34 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:31.63 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:38.74 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:35.28 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
12h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:15.21 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h30 |
GOURAUD Agathe (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.75 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
10h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:34.34 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:05.01 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.43 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h28 |
HIVERT Emma (2000) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:18.34 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
09h17 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
09:31.49 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h07 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:25.34 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:39.55 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
08h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:07.57 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h26 |
INGOGLIA Joanne (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.50 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.56 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:27.36 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
13h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:59.69 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h03 |
LUCAS Mila (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:31.09 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:07.52 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:28.86 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
13h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:27.53 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:01.19 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h58 |
SAUREL Alexia (1999) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:58.21 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
17h11 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:57.38 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
17h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:40.30 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:23.23 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
12h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
04:19.88 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
08h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:00.80 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h58 |
SENLIS Juliette (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.77 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:45.21 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:40.72 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
12h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.52 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h26 |
SOULARD Louann (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:29.43 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
09h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:46.45 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:36.83 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
12h19 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:22.40 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:34.68 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h40 |