Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NICE
Meeting Inter. (circuit FFN Golden tour - Camille MUFFAT) - 50 m
Friday 3 - Sunday 5 February 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
HOSSZU Katinka
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
HUN
IRON AQUATICS - HONGRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.45
2.
CINI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.04
3.
MAHIEU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.09
4.
MAINE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
SOUTH EAST ENGLAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.28
5.
ROSSI Martina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ITA
TIRO A VOLO NUOTO
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.88
6.
TOUILI Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.04
7.
PODEVIN Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.31
8.
HERTHE Alexe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.33
9.
CARO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.62
10.
CARA Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.63
11.
SANSOME Emilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
SOUTH EAST ENGLAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.95
12.
BEDDOURI Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
13.
DEACAL Mallaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMTE LORRAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.29
14.
SMALL Kelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
GBR
SOUTH EAST ENGLAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.63
15.
CRISTETTI Franscesca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ITA
RARI NANTES TORINO
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.00
16.
JEANNINGROS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.88
17.
PETIT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.94
18.
HOCQ Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.28
19.
LUCAS Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.52
20.
ROY Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.10
21.
BORGOGNO Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.16
22.
BOURGEOIS Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.23
23.
QUILLET Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.37
24.
ROBERT Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.53
25.
TAVERNIER Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.57
26.
SURJUS Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.74
27.
MARINO Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.88
28.
TABET Lyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
29.
VISTE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.10
30.
BELBACHIR Aliya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.11
31.
GERBAUDO Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.54
32.
KUNTZMANN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.65
33.
COURDIER Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.09
34.
VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.53
35.
GUIRADO Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NICE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.24
36.
BOBERIETHER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.50
37.
CALBERAC Méline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.59
38.
DOCHE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.23
39.
DAGET-MACAUX Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.92
40.
REZSUTA Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.64
41.
BETTOUCHE Jenna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.99