Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHARTRES
7e Meeting National de Chartres Métropole Natation - 50 m
Saturday 13 - Sunday 14 May 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Men
1.
TAYAKOUT Reis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.39
2.
BOURDIER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.94
3.
DESCHAMPS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PAS-DE-CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.31
4.
DEYRIES Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.05
5.
DUPIRE Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.12
6.
GLATRE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
YONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.37
7.
CONSTANT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAS-DE-CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.67
8.
CHAUMERLIAC Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
YONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.89
9.
CORMIER Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN LE LUDE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.34
10.
ROBERT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
YONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.65
11.
MEUSNIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.97
12.
MICHAU Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.00
13.
FRANCHET Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.30
14.
HENRY Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.43
15.
LECOQ Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.96
16.
BAROUKEL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.20
17.
MOUCHOUX Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.51