BREHIER Yannick (1966) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.36 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.41 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h10 |
CAHAGNE Vincent (1964) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.84 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h47 |
CHEVALLIER Aymeric (1978) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
26:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h53 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
13:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
18h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h54 |
LAGADEC Yann (1969) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
23:24.34 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h56 |
LHOTELLIER Florian (1978) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.95 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.13 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.50 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h54 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h10 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h20 |
LOURDAIS Olivier (1979) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.86 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h53 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h54 |
MARTIN Jerôme (1971) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h56 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.01 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h51 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h54 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h10 |
MORVAN Michel (1971) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.42 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.92 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.66 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.71 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h10 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h20 |
BOUTELOUP Virginie (1971) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.05 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h20 |
LHOTELLIER Servane (1971) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:34.73 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h44 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h20 |
MEILLIER Pascale (1961) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:07.99 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:40.33 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h38 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h07 |
PICOT Isabelle (1965) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h07 |