Start-List by team
CN FOUGÈRES
Code structure : 469 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:27
Number of engaged relay:2
GUYON Yohann (1975) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h56 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h17 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
18h01 |
ROCHER Stéphane (1970) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:27.93 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:37.87 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.49 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:41.16 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:09.65 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.22 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h24 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
18h01 |
BEAUMERT Brigitte (1961) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.92 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:50.67 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h14 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:43.30 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h07 |
FABRY Christine (1964) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
13:54.15 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:58.68 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:44.40 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:11.41 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:38.39 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.90 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:39.60 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
18h01 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:43.30 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h07 |
GAHAGNON Elise (1987) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.85 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:38.66 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:09.03 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h42 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:43.30 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h07 |
GAUTRAIS Marie-Christine (1956) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:53.06 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.66 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:31.89 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
18h01 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:43.30 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h07 |
LEBON Audrey (1987) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h29 |