Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
REDON
Championnat Régional Open des Maîtres (25m) - 25 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 Mars 2017
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
400 Freestyle Men
Seniors : 19 ans et plus
1.
CORBEL Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
05:11.52
Juniors : 14 - 18 ans
1.
KUENZI Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.73
Benjamines : 12 - 13 ans
1.
FILLEUR Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.28
2.
RENAULT Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
05:38.04
Avenirs : 6 - 11 ans
1.
BEGHIN Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:56.88
2.
CONRAD Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
05:02.53
1.
LE NAOUR Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.69
2.
CORLAY Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:45.56
3.
BOUCHON Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.78
4.
MAROLE Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
05:11.46
5.
KERSANTÉ Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
See the Commitments for this team
05:55.00
6.
RADENAC Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
06:10.12
7.
ESNEU Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
06:16.57
8.
NENERT Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
06:24.91
9.
PERROT Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
06:39.31
10.
DULOUT Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
06:42.23
11.
DANILO Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
06:50.00
12.
ROLAND Antony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
BAUD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:55.01