Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2 - 50 m
Friday 24 - Sunday 26 Mars 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
LIMOZIN Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.73
2.
COMPAGNONE Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.16
3.
BELLINO Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.28
4.
COMMENGES Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.36
5.
BACHMANN Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
SEY
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.46
6.
DUCLAUX Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.82
7.
LAVENTURE Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.18
8.
TOURE Oumar
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
MLI
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.81
9.
ROUPIE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.81
10.
COLLIN Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.97
11.
SAGNES Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.00
12.
MEPOR Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.00
13.
PIRON Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.13
14.
LAMORISSE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.18
15.
CABIOCH Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.39
16.
MEIGNAL Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.43
17.
LANZA Federico
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.54
18.
GUILLEROT Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.58
19.
FRANCHINI Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CARROS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.60
20.
ROLLAND Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.66
21.
LOPEZ Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.68
22.
SECCHI Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.81
23.
ASCENZI Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.81
24.
NICOLAS Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.86
25.
LECERRE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.31
26.
GINESTA Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.40
27.
LOT Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.42
28.
MOURIER Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.58
29.
GRANGER Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.61
30.
GHIRARDI Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.69
31.
BOUTTERIN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.72
32.
SEMPERE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.74
33.
GRECH Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.81
34.
NINA Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.84
35.
REBAUDO Alessandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.97
36.
COLLIN Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.07
37.
SIAD Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CARROS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.07
38.
RIO Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.18
39.
CINI Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.22
40.
BOULESTEIX Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.23
41.
LASNE Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.27
42.
MOLLET Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.29
43.
MICHEL Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.42
44.
RIYAHI Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.64
45.
BEZARD Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.66
46.
NOYGUES Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.79
47.
DIEUAIDE Aymerick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.82
48.
BALLAND Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UN ARLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.91
49.
MIGRAINE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.16
50.
POULTAIT Conan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.18
51.
BAUDOIN Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.20
52.
METZGER Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UN ARLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.21
53.
BOTTON Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.26
54.
DUTERTRE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.26
55.
XATART Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.35
56.
CANAZZI Ghjuvan-Dumenicu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
G.F.C AJACCIO
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.56
57.
PLAZER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.60
58.
USTACHE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.63
59.
VERHAGUE Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.67
60.
BLANC Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.68
61.
VALENTIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.79
62.
BEAUCE Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.83
63.
BATAILLE Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.84
64.
JACOMINO Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.85
65.
CANGIALOSI Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.97
66.
COICAUD Henri
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.03
67.
VOLLE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.05
68.
BENJAMIN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.06
69.
JARJOT JOVER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.13
70.
MONTEREMAL Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.23
71.
CHANTEPY Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.39
72.
MOURIER Jocelyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.49
73.
DALMAIS Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.53
74.
CAUMES Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.57
75.
PATRIS Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UN ARLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.57
76.
SOLIGNAC Derek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.60
77.
NAZAROUK Alexei
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.62
78.
BERG Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.63
79.
MASSET Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.64
80.
PRAT Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.65
81.
LE MERCIER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.66
82.
PEYRONNET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.74
83.
RAZIK Akram
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.77
84.
GANDON Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.78
85.
SAINGERY Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.89
86.
TARRERAS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.97
87.
BOUREGA Ismaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.97
88.
VAROQUIER Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.01
89.
COSTES Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.03
90.
CHAPON Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.10
91.
PUYDENUS Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.28
92.
RAPEAU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.33
93.
ROUDIER Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.36
94.
BREMARD Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.39
95.
HAZARD Georges
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.47
96.
BAILLE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.79
97.
COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.89
98.
ROSSI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.01
99.
MOULET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.09
100.
AIRAUD Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.21
101.
DAL MASO Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.26
102.
BUISSON Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.46
103.
VERNET William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.76