Start-List by team
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
Code structure : 1444 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:59
Number of engaged relay:3
DANDI Jules (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:28.46 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:43.18 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:14.76 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:34.81 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:02.17 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h43 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:52.66 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h41 |
ROBIN Guillaume (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:37.81 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:12.69 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h53 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
19:15.10 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:19.20 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
19h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.44 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:57.01 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:02.30 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h43 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:01.82 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:36.81 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h16 |
TIBERGHIEN Hugo (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:51.60 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:15.99 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:34.71 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:21.11 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:08.14 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h37 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:57.93 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.52 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h12 |
BAHRI Lahna (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
12h01 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:41.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.29 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:36.25 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:45.47 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:25.66 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h03 |
BASTER LĂ©ane (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
12h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.17 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.45 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:34.22 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.61 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.59 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h03 |
BERNARD Lou (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
12h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:39.29 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.44 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:54.35 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:46.75 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:29.01 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h54 |
DAUGE Alicia (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
12h01 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:41.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.75 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:26.93 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:40.14 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:15.70 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h11 |
DAUGE Samantha (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
12h01 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:41.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:32.40 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:53.47 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:21.09 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:36.24 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.44 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:11.25 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h16 |
GUIVARCH Angele (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
12h01 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:41.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:36.40 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:31.20 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:13.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.99 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.73 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:20.89 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h07 |
TRAINEL Elise (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:23.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
12h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:49.09 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.96 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:56.24 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:47.20 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:18.24 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h09 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:11.32 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h34 |