Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AUCH
Natathlon 4 départemental Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 28 May 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
1500 Freestyle Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1.
LELONG Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.99
2.
THUIR Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.00
3.
BOYER Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.00
4.
GESTAIN Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
06:08.57
5.
CHARLOT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
06:14.16
6.
OUAZIZOU Jad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
06:15.57
7.
LEBLANC Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
06:16.19
8.
BRULARD Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
06:24.20
9.
CABOS Natanaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
06:29.76
10.
ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
06:45.00
11.
BARTOLOME Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
06:48.50
12.
MULLER Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
06:50.00
13.
LE STRAT Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
07:16.99
14.
BONGINI Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
07:19.75
15.
CHATARD Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
07:43.73
16.
LEQUEUX Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
07:46.42
17.
GORDON-BEESON Harry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GBR
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.00
18.
DEBEST Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.00
19.
FLAMENT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
08:05.00
20.
DUVAL Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:19.54
21.
BARRERE Keryann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:29.44
22.
GANEO Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
08:30.00
23.
RANÇON Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
08:30.00
24.
DUBAU Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
08:30.00
25.
GASSIOT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:39.23