Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GRIGNY
14e Meeting de l'US Grigny Natation - 25 m
Saturday 6 - Sunday 7 May 2017
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Butterfly Men
1.
BOUMALI Jugurtha*
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.42
2.
MARTINS Dimitry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.34
3.
CLOSIER Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.07
4.
BORGET Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.25
5.
RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
MAD
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.17
6.
ARNAUD Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.70
7.
DURAND Timothe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.78
8.
NGOR Jean-Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.87
9.
HERMAN Florentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.48
10.
LÉGLANTIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.64
11.
CUMONT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.94
12.
QUIERZY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.10
13.
TAPIA Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.56
14.
LE MELLEC Millian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.59
15.
FOURNOT Melvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.04
16.
PARIS Bilal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.56
17.
OURDOUILLIE Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.09
18.
SAINT-LEGER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.13
19.
MARCOU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DYNAMIC SÈVRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.69
20.
HOFFNER Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
21.
PEUCH Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.38
22.
BENGHERIB Soufiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.56
23.
DIEUDONNE Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.81
24.
TAMILALAGAN Sriven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.48
25.
PAILLET Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.91
26.
BRISSET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.96
27.
RAZAFY Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.78
28.
KARPP Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.78
29.
MUZZOLINI Alessandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.08
30.
COMMERET Jéhann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.41
31.
KEBIRI Mohamed-Aymen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.81
32.
PETRILLI Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.04
33.
PETRILLI Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.23
34.
DUPONT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.28
35.
MAHTALI Amine-Cherif
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.91
36.
DESFOSSEZ Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DYNAMIC SÈVRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.02
37.
LAO Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.31
38.
NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.90
39.
TANCAU Richard-Romeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ROU
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.88
40.
ABIDAT Racim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
41.
MANIVANNAN Saran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.38
42.
HANNOUD Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.67
43.
BIGAY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.09
44.
ANOYVEGA LANCON Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.15
45.
ADJABI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.30
46.
DODEUX Gildas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.83
47.
PASSANI Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.02
48.
POMMIER Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.41
49.
SPINOSA Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.54
50.
ABBOUDI Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.74
51.
FULGA Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.78
52.
POIGNANT-JAMMES Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.22
53.
PEUCH Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.34
54.
LOQUEN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.53
55.
GRADI Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.12
56.
NKUNDIYEZE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.15
57.
HAMDINI Bayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.57
58.
GAMOND Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.97
59.
AISSOU Seif-Eddine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.91
60.
MOUILLAUX Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.92
61.
PANZA Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.95
62.
BENELHADJ Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.23
63.
CARPENTIER Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.54
64.
BENARABA Anis-Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ALG
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.44
65.
DJENHIA Aslane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
66.
BEN AMMAR Abd-Elhedi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
67.
MASSARELLI Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
68.
DAHMANI Othmane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
69.
GUNAWAN-GOULET DE RUGY William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
70.
MAHMOUD-ZOUIDA Abel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
71.
KOUADIO-LE REST Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.21
72.
MAILLOT FLAMEE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.00
73.
ROBIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.50
74.
LOUAMI Salim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.00
75.
VEDIE Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.06
76.
AIT-SI-ALI Dalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.44
77.
SAHRANE Sidali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
78.
HINDA Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
79.
TANCAU Eduard-Fabian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ROU
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
80.
TAIBI Akram
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
81.
BATIKIAN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.73
82.
KANON Harlem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.80
83.
MEBARKIA Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.40
84.
EL ADIB TEFFAINE Khalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.28
85.
THIRION Lauris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.92
86.
FORIEN Thimote
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
87.
DRABA Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
88.
BEN ALI Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
89.
MARIETTE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
90.
GHANNOUDI Marwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
91.
AUTRET Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
92.
EL GUERAINAT Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
93.
SAIDI Kacem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00