Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AVALLON
Natathlon régional Jeunes - Yonne - 25 m
Sunday 12 February 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
BOULARD Médérick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.06
2.
SEGUIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.03
3.
DESTRUEL MIMIYIANNIS Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.41
4.
BOICHE Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.18
5.
DROIN Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.24
6.
GOURMAND Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.10
7.
TRUCHOT Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.89
8.
RAMANANTSOA Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.04
9.
CHARLES Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.13
10.
VILLEMINOT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.45
11.
PEPIN Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.14
12.
PHILIPOT Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.16
13.
ALIX Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.33
14.
PRIEUR Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.66
15.
LEHUU Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.89
16.
RACHIDI Nizar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.26
17.
PAUGET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.19
18.
CASTANE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.76
19.
BRIS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.71
20.
BEN KHELIFA Iyed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.16