Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
TOULOUSE
Meeting National de Toulouse Promo. (1ère partie) - 50 m
Friday 28 - Saturday 29 April 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
RODRIGUEZ Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:28.83
2.
MARSAU Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:32.22
3.
GUINOVART Olga
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ESP
GIROSOMA (ESP)
See the Commitments for this team
09:54.65
4.
HUBERT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
09:55.13
5.
ASTIER Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
09:55.23
6.
REGNIER Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:00.07
7.
WICHT Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
10:04.15
8.
LARET Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC TRÈBES
See the Commitments for this team
10:05.70
9.
AULINAS Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ESP
GIROSOMA (ESP)
See the Commitments for this team
10:06.91
10.
THOUVENOT Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
10:14.57
11.
GEMAR Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
10:25.06