Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
11e Meeting Jeunes/Avenirs Grand Chalon Niveau National - 50 m
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE - Friday 31 Mars - Sunday 2 April 2017
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Pictures
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
6x50 Freestyle Mixt
400 Freestyle Men
1.
ANNOCQUE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTé
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.63
2.
MUSITELLI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SELECTION COTE D'OR
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.75
3.
SENOUCI Sabri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.03
4.
ALOISIO Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SELECTION COTE D'OR
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.70
5.
REMY Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.75
6.
HORNEZ Lenaik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAS-DE-CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.03
7.
CARLOT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SELECTION COTE D'OR
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.87
8.
DUTHU Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTé
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.90
9.
MONTIALOUX Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
04:54.04
10.
ROUSSEL Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
04:54.93
11.
MORICE Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HAUTE-SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.23
12.
KIENY Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.53
13.
FAURE Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.94
14.
CELESTE Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:58.02
15.
KEBLI Soulaymane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:58.14
16.
MANSOURI Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:58.43
17.
BOURIEZ Louann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.70
18.
CHTAINI Dominic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
SUI
LAUSANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.00
19.
LAGIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
05:02.61
20.
CHEMEL Sully
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
05:03.16
21.
GANTZER Marcus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:03.54
22.
OURLIAC Léonard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
05:04.35
23.
NAZIH Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.22
24.
GIVERN Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAS-DE-CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.44
25.
MAHBOUB Iliès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.98
26.
JOFFROY Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.97
27.
MC GUIRE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
SUI
GENEVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.00
28.
CHESNAIS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:11.41
29.
MONERAT-VERRIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.16
30.
GORLIER Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.28
31.
CALLAOU Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
05:13.33
32.
MOLLETTE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.93
33.
BENOUADFEL Adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.44
34.
RODRIGUES Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:19.87
35.
CHARLES Melvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.18
36.
DELLAL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.74
37.
MELINARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.11
38.
BOUALLEGUE Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.37
39.
BORRION Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SELECTION COTE D'OR
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.64
40.
GUILBERT Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PAS-DE-CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:28.18
41.
BAYRAT Aksel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.78
42.
KOUMA Alexien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
MLI
SELECTION COTE D'OR
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.09
43.
GILLET Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTé
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.76
44.
CHALENDAR Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.85
45.
COMTET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.50
46.
LOUCHART Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PAS-DE-CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:47.31
47.
GROSSRIEDER Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SUI
LAUSANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:50.00
48.
BONNOT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
05:54.90
49.
BARBEREAU AZZURO Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SUI
LAUSANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.00
50.
LAMOUTI-BOUSSEDOUR Fahim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
06:13.19
51.
MITEV Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
GENEVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
06:15.00
52.
FIGUEIREDO Rodrigo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
GENEVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
06:15.00
53.
ROLET Adan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
06:18.93
54.
COLOMBO Konstantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
LAUSANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:20.00
55.
PARISI Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
LAUSANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:20.00
56.
MINAYA Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
LAUSANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:30.00
57.
CHAPET Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SELECTION COTE D'OR
See the Commitments for this team
06:50.00
58.
SYOUD Laifa-Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
06:54.48
59.
PINSON Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
07:00.00
60.
BONNIN Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
07:00.00