Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DIJON
5e Meeting National Maîtres de Dijon - 50 m
Saturday 29 - Sunday 30 April 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
FELTZ Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.85
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
LEGRAND Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1946
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.97
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
MITTELETTE Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.97
2.
BEHR François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.01
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
LUCAS Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.07
2.
SIGNOL Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.54
3.
BREJEAN Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.65
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
SMAIL Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.92
2.
ARMBRUSTER Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
3.
ALLEMANDET Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
4.
NOEL Sylvian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.91
5.
BONUCCELLI Renaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.37
6.
MILLARD Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.76
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
MANCIOT Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.38
2.
VIALE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.42
3.
DAVID Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.30
4.
FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.19
5.
SZYBOWSKI Dariusz
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.21
6.
SAURIN Joël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.06
7.
MARCQ Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
8.
SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.34
9.
DRACHE James
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.40
10.
DAMPENON Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.29
11.
SAILLIO Hervé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.68
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
BOURDON Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.38
2.
MOUCHOT Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.15
3.
JEANGIRARD Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.57
4.
RISSE David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.13
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
CHAMBON Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.61
2.
FRANCHET Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.03
3.
REGNAUD Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.22
4.
ADAMI Gael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.75
5.
CORRIERI Jean-Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.31
6.
DUPAS Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.21
7.
BERGER Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.86
8.
VAN COTTHEM Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.90
9.
GAUTHIER Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.20
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
BOURQUIN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.97
2.
PARIS Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.52
3.
LAGNEAU Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.01
4.
MINARY Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.00
5.
MAURIS Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
6.
JENHANI Mourad
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
TUN
AVENIR SPORTIF DE LA MARSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.02
7.
EYDOUX Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.30
8.
RIPE Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.22
9.
PUDOYER Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.90
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
DONJON Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.10
2.
PITOT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.20
3.
FRANGVILLE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.01
4.
MONTEIRO Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN AUTUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.14
5.
GOLLOTTE Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.27
6.
JABOULAY Yann-Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
LANGRES NATATION 52
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.36
7.
GARNIER Jean-Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.66
8.
GUERIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.22
9.
PELTIER Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.62
10.
LAFFERRIERE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.81
11.
SERVANT Grégory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.20
12.
BOULE Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.89
13.
GEORGES Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.81
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
ALLEMANDET Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.90
2.
GEFFROY Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.48
3.
MARCHESINI Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.01
4.
HURSTEL Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.66