Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AGEN
9e Meeting National d'Agen - 50 m
Saturday 11 - Sunday 12 Mars 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
MORISSET Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.63
2.
GUTH Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.98
3.
PELOUS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.04
4.
SCHIFFMANN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.20
5.
GODEFROID Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.28
6.
STENDER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.43
7.
PODIO Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.49
8.
SENTENAC Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.03
9.
LASSEVILS Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.15
10.
DANTEC Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.49
11.
RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.49
12.
FOURNIER Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.56
13.
RABANAL Jordi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.77
14.
LUCAZEAU Lukian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.77
15.
VENGEON Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.94
16.
TARRAT Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.02
17.
COMBES Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.03
18.
PELISSOU Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.06
19.
JOLLY Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.15
20.
HUGUET Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.15
21.
GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.16
22.
MARBOEUF Joan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CLUB ALBRET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.21
23.
LESTANI Roman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.23
24.
ROUSSEL Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.24
25.
DURIEUX Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.28
26.
MERLEAU Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.41
27.
IMBERT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.42
28.
RIBES Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.53
29.
LARDIN Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.57
30.
MONTAGNE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.58
31.
PELAGE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.61
32.
MARTIN Sven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.69
33.
CAZALIS émile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.76
34.
FUSTEC Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.79
35.
DUJARRIC Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.84
36.
ROCHARD Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.84
37.
LARGUIER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.92
38.
DESPEYROUX Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.96
39.
ROLLAND Romaric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.99
40.
BRUMENT Brandon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
41.
ROBERT Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.04
42.
FOURCAUD Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.07
43.
MALBREL Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.46
44.
TRIBOULAT Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.49
45.
SERRE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.59
46.
BEN ABDALLAH Zeyd
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.59
47.
DOS SANTOS Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.60
48.
CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.60
49.
BELLARD Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.68
50.
LECHAT Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.03
51.
GARDEY Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.21
52.
POUGET Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.23
53.
MELER Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.36
54.
CUISINIER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.45
55.
DUNIAUD Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.51
56.
POOL-JONES Jonah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.54
57.
SCHIFANO Flavien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.81
58.
GONCALVES Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.86
59.
DEL VALLO Hugues
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.90
60.
LEFEBVRE Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.92
61.
MINIER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.95
62.
LORIEAU Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
63.
SERANI Arthus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.14
64.
MARSAN Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.51
65.
BLANCHARD Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.64
66.
CHAHBAR Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.70
67.
SOUBIRAN Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.39
68.
TROUVAT Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.57
69.
GIGOUNOUX Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.92
70.
YAJJOU Badr
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.13
71.
DEYNU Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.53
72.
MINER Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB ALBRET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.75