BEI Steve (1988) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.03 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h16 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.60 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.02 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h21 |
BEN ABDALLAH Zeyd (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.52 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.59 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.73 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.20 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.91 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h12 |
FOURNIER Pierrick (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:57.62 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.56 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:11.62 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.67 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h56 |
GALLE Adrien (1996) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.93 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.72 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h18 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.43 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h19 |
GARCIA Pablo (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.87 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.45 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.38 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h40 |
GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.40 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.16 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.69 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.64 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h18 |
IRIART Charley (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h11 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
16:06.73 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
17h35 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:06.12 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.22 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h58 |
PELISSOU Enzo (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.41 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.06 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.06 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.24 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h42 |
PELOUS Thomas (1997) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.93 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.04 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.99 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h19 |
PODIO Guillaume (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.30 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.49 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.75 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.21 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h18 |
ROCHARD Ewan (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:01.09 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.84 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h40 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:14.72 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.01 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h56 |
VETTER Pierre (1987) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.89 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h25 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:35.05 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h59 |
AMARI Anna (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:39.47 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.57 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h12 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.03 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h06 |
BOUSQUIN Lena (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.38 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h34 |
CAHUZAC Emilie (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:11.52 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h52 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:18.65 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
17h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.61 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h36 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:36.85 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h00 |
DAROLES Emma (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.49 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.81 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.83 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.48 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.82 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.91 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h06 |
DE GASPERI Chloé (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.47 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.37 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h31 |
FOUQUET Charlotte (1997) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.01 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.29 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.22 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.51 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h50 |
GUILLAUME Margaux (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:09.98 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h49 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:21.65 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
17h24 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:34.22 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.75 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h41 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
18:01.08 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h00 |
MATTENBERGER Manon (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.36 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.92 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.61 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.28 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h10 |
OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:11.75 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.81 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.80 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.70 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h08 |
ROMEU Justine (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:17.28 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.55 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.12 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.11 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h33 |
ROMEU Mathilde (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.91 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.56 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.99 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h47 |
ROURE CAMBE Romane (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.11 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.77 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h10 |
SERRAMOGLIA Kelia (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.08 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.95 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.10 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.60 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h11 |