Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARREGUEMINES
Natathlon départemental Avenirs - Plot 1 - 25 m
Sunday 5 February 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
BASILE Miro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
LUX
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
2.
CHAUSSARD Albert
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
3.
ANTHOINE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.92
4.
ABOUT Noham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
5.
ROYER Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
6.
VILOHR Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
7.
PERSELLO Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.00
8.
GRUNDHEBER Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
9.
ELETUFE Cyprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.78
10.
AGGOUNE Chems
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
11.
JACQUET Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
12.
CLEMENT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
13.
SELLAOUI Loqmane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.00