Start-List by team
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
Code structure : 73 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:25
Number of engaged relay:2
ANTONINI Joseph (1931) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:08.62 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:40.91 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h42 |
BAILLET David (1982) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.35 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:13.64 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h00 |
BARDOU Laurent (1966) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:28.80 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:28.51 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:29.49 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h45 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h03 |
DERHI Marc (1956) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.75 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:39.97 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:30.39 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h00 |
GUILLAUME Philippe (1968) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:53.85 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:39.43 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:58.08 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h39 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:54.47 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h42 |
LABEYRIE Benjamin (1981) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h18 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:42.13 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:12.67 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h00 |
MICHAUD Franck (1979) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:01.77 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:26.07 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:56.95 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.03 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h00 |
GENEVOIS BERTSCH Aurielle (1972) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:19.17 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:23.53 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h20 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.63 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.75 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h25 |