Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Natathlon régional Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 12 Mars 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
POUPON Kim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.20
2.
DANTAND Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.54
3.
BUTTERFIELD Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.94
4.
PINEL Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
5.
LABOURÉ Méline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.88
6.
MARTIN Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.14
7.
BOUTTER Noane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.41
8.
BURTIN Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.53
9.
GRIVEL Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.65
10.
AUCLIN Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.91
11.
LENET Flavy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.34
12.
VEREZ Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.51
13.
LOUSTAU Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.95
14.
RODOT Léonce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.20
15.
PETIT Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHATILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.45
16.
LABALME Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.46
17.
HAUTAUFAAO Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.61
18.
MICHELET Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.66
19.
GENISSON Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.91
20.
MARCHAL Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.57
21.
LOZE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.06
22.
BLOT Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.51
23.
SUGNY Lorena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.03
24.
PARIS Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.34
25.
MOCARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.52
26.
GONON Fantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.91
27.
BAILLARD Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
28.
FLORENTIN Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
29.
LE BAIL Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.71
30.
MARKIOLI Cloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.30
31.
BONFIGLI Léïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.45
32.
GOUOT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.79
33.
MELIS Daphné
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.00
34.
GARNIER Mary-Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.65
35.
VERMEIRE Eleonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.66
36.
KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.70
37.
MILLET Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.72
38.
BOIRAT Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.18
39.
BOURAMDANE-LECOMTE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.69
40.
HORTAL Éva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
41.
GANDELIN Atéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.25
42.
CHABOD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.29
43.
POEU Kanya-Khim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.65
44.
SURMELY Peline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.00
45.
LABACHE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.08
46.
SERSERI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.40
47.
BOILLEREAU Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.96
48.
CAMELIN Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
49.
LABOURIER Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
50.
LIOTIER Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
51.
FABRE Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
52.
ROBIN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.40
53.
CHAKRI Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.94
54.
BENEDETTI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.52
55.
CORNILLEAU Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.93
56.
CRETIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.30
57.
BAILLY Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
58.
FEVRIER Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
59.
GAILLARD Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
60.
COURDIER Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.20
61.
GAUME Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.91
62.
NEVERS Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.15
63.
DELHAYE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.60
64.
BARRAS Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.51
65.
PICHARD-GAUDIN Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
66.
FLECHEUX Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.49