Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Natathlon régional Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 12 Mars 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
DANTAND Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.23
2.
POUPON Kim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.33
3.
PINEL Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.83
4.
CORDELETTE Fleur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.03
5.
MARTIN Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.09
6.
BUTTERFIELD Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.59
7.
BURTIN Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.05
8.
BOUTTER Noane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.79
9.
GRIVEL Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.57
10.
VEREZ Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.75
11.
LOUSTAU Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.62
12.
PERNIN Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.06
13.
AUCLIN Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.00
14.
RODOT Léonce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.09
15.
SABILLAH Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.80
16.
LENET Flavy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.80
17.
LABALME Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.30
18.
GENISSON Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.62
19.
MICHELET Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.80
20.
PEREZ-LOPEZ Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.93
21.
PARIS Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.71
22.
MARCHAL Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.03
23.
HAUTAUFAAO Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.11
24.
GONON Fantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.22
25.
LE BAIL Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.75
26.
LOZE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.00
27.
SUGNY Lorena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.00
28.
BOILLEREAU Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.87
29.
MOCARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.00
30.
GOUOT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.39
31.
KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.11
32.
GARNIER Mary-Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.86
33.
BOIRAT Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.07
34.
SERSERI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.56
35.
BOURAMDANE-LECOMTE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.69
36.
LOMBARD Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.24
37.
CRETIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.15
38.
BONFIGLI Léïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.09
39.
VERMEIRE Eleonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.46
40.
CAMELIN Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.95
41.
ROBIN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.82
42.
LABOURIER Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
03:34.58
43.
FABRE Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.00
44.
BAILLARD Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.00
45.
GANDELIN Atéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.58
46.
GAUME Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
03:46.38
47.
FEVRIER Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
03:49.87
48.
BARRAS Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
49.
NEVERS Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00