DESPLANCHES Jeremy (1994) SUI |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:16.04 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:58.31 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h52 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:14.80 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h22 |
RIHOUX Charles (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:53.21 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:50.69 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:23.36 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h21 |
SALCZER Ladislas (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:04.91 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:02.16 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:57.74 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:10.96 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:26.53 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h43 |
ARLANDIS Anais (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:01.50 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:12.89 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:04.95 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:01.05 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.24 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h30 |
BARDOT Lou (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:16.69 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:05.84 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h11 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:19.29 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h35 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:25.47 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h48 |
BELKACEMI Leslie (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:01.50 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.77 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:03.05 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:03.73 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h09 |
BLANCHARD Morgane (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:01.50 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:12.65 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.25 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:33.44 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h32 |
BONNET Charlotte (1995) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:01.50 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:08.34 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:56.16 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:53.80 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h05 |
BORGOGNO Alizée (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:58.84 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:21.06 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:58.75 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h53 |
CHAPELET Jeanne (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:27.48 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.48 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:06.90 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h02 |
MABBOUX Isabelle (1992) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h21 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:14.73 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:01.82 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:01.51 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:56.48 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.93 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h30 |
ONOLFO Emma (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:12.46 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.47 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:37.50 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h25 |
PETIT Romane (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:31.95 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:07.20 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:21.87 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:25.69 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h48 |
SCHWARTZ Marine (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:15.15 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:24.43 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:37.43 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h29 |
VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:12.30 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.54 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:36.31 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:29.39 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h25 |
VIGUIER Manon (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:26.62 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
11h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:03.76 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:57.04 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:27.40 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.17 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h28 |