AUBAN Alexandre (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:24.00 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
19h49 |
BEI Steve (1988) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:31.00 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
19h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
19h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:27.05 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:05.60 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:58.03 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h01 |
DEBEUCKELAERE Alain (1994) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:24.00 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
19h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
19h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:25.82 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:58.56 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.10 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:24.27 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h15 |
FOURNIER Pierrick (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:31.00 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
19h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
19h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:54.71 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:54.06 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:25.22 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h13 |
GALLE Adrien (1996) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h11 |
HAMOUCHANE Souhail (1997) MAR |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:31.00 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
19h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:26.51 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:53.15 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:23.64 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h20 |
KARGBO Michaël (1985) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h11 |
LAHRICHI Driss (1997) MAR |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:42.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:06.44 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:57.78 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:12.44 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:26.88 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h40 |
PELLISSARD Charly (1994) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:24.00 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
19h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
19h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:42.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:26.02 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:51.76 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:58.17 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:23.40 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h21 |
PELOUS Thomas (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h11 |
PERRILLON Mathieu (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:31.00 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
19h45 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:42.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:25.05 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:52.70 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:54.82 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:25.62 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h12 |
PODIO Guillaume (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:24.00 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
19h49 |
SCHAEFER Clément (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:42.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:05.13 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.49 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:26.59 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h12 |
AUBAN Sara (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
19h39 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:24.00 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
19h07 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:04.30 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:41.76 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:26.19 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h48 |
BOUSQUIN Lena (1995) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
19h39 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:11.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:25.38 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
11h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:05.11 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:55.37 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.28 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h31 |
CAHUZAC Emilie (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
17:29.93 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
10h41 |
DE GASPERI Chloé (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
19h39 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:24.00 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
19h07 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:11.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:27.18 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:05.47 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:58.16 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h56 |
DRHOUIN Emma (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:13.27 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:27.88 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.54 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h06 |
GUILLAUME Margaux (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:24.00 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
19h07 |
ROURE CAMBE Romane (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:15.96 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:32.04 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.98 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h01 |
SCRIVIN Julia (1992) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
19h39 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:24.00 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
19h07 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:11.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:28.64 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.14 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h53 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:17.62 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:03.51 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h07 |
SERRAMOGLIA Kelia (1995) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:11.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:12.13 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.10 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:02.28 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:28.60 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h27 |