AVETAND Thomas (1995) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:24.00 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
19h49 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:46.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:55.13 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:51.68 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:26.03 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h44 |
DERACHE Alexandre (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:24.00 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
19h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:27.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
19h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:50.06 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:49.91 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:23.09 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h21 |
FASSIH Karim (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:46.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:05.36 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:30.22 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:21.49 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h18 |
FUCHS Roman (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:27.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
19h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:55.33 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:50.34 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:51.81 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h25 |
GROMADA Sébastien (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:06.14 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:29.91 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:23.48 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h15 |
GROUSSET Maxime (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:24.00 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
19h49 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:46.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:24.46 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:55.05 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:50.31 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:22.96 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h22 |
LECLERCQ Thomas (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:09.18 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:58.60 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:27.34 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h38 |
MARY Thibaut (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:27.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
19h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:25.48 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:53.80 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
10h07 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:05.42 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:54.93 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h13 |
STRAVIUS Jérémy (1988) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:24.00 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
19h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:27.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
19h22 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:46.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
19h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:24.28 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:47.97 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:24.70 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:22.37 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h21 |
TESIC Enzo (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:04.45 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:53.24 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:53.24 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h17 |
TOMAC Mewen (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:02.59 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:56.01 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:57.12 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:08.22 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:53.16 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:26.78 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h43 |
ZITOUNI Fares (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:58.73 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:54.06 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
10h07 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
08:15.42 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h53 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
15:41.58 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h57 |
BOUQUEREL Blandine (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:31.65 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:03.26 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:59.28 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:28.26 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h28 |
FOULQUIER Jodie (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:13.98 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.47 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:42.52 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h15 |
JEAN Mathilde (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:26.81 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.36 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:04.69 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:56.97 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:03.93 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h09 |
MALLET Camille (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:11.00 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.93 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:35.26 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h32 |
OUENNICHE Rim (1999) TUN |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.18 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:05.21 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:18.55 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:22.19 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h53 |
PONSARDIN Alice (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.24 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:06.74 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:58.58 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h54 |