BEAUGRAND Paul (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:02.00 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h17 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
08:20.01 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h44 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
15:44.99 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h40 |
CACHOT Arthur (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:03.94 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:53.88 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
10h07 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:02.39 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:56.38 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h05 |
COMMENGES Lucas (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:25.73 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:52.36 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:24.03 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h18 |
COTON Quentin (1991) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:01.70 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:04.07 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h46 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:12.98 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h25 |
HERLEM Antoine (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:04.86 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:58.31 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:27.54 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h09 |
LASSERRE Kévin (1998) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:30.85 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:06.35 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:57.66 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h01 |
LAURE Guillaume (1996) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:23.57 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:02.81 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:56.20 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h07 |
PETIT Ambroise (1995) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:24.83 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h38 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:02.40 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:04.27 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:56.96 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h03 |
ROCH Nans (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:25.08 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:56.23 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:53.65 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h10 |
WAGUET Fabien (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:05.87 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h07 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:26.85 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h34 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
16:08.54 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:26.28 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h12 |
CACHOT Margot (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:19.57 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:23.43 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:01.90 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:59.56 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.01 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h32 |
CARA Axelle (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:26.75 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.32 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:20.79 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h42 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:19.34 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:04.63 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h09 |
CRETIER Oana (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:23.31 |
Mercredi 24 Mai |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:08.44 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:30.87 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h37 |
DEAGE Albane (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.34 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:34.45 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:24.59 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:38.66 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h22 |
KIPPOLA Claudia (2001) FIN |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:14.66 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.38 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:42.32 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h15 |
LACOMBE Zoé (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:09.53 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h02 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
08:55.95 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:20.68 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h58 |
MARCEL Roxanne (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:26.96 |
Mardi 23 Mai |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:05.06 |
Jeudi 25 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:57.85 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h58 |