Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VIRE
Meeting de Vire Normandie - 25 m
Saturday 18 - Sunday 19 Mars 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
VAUTIER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM VIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.33
2.
ACARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.27
3.
LEBON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.79
4.
VOLLET Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.63
5.
MAUPAIX Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.68
6.
AUBERT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.69
7.
BOULAY Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
USM VIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.97
8.
CHALES Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USO MONDEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.50
9.
FERON Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.69
10.
PINEL Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.92
11.
VANHOVE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.45
12.
DUGUE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.84
13.
ALBAR Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.56
14.
POIGNANT Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.19
15.
LELIEPVRE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.53