CAYOT Alexandre (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:26.80 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:23.78 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.64 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
18h00 |
DA SILVA Florian (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:40.95 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.54 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
18h00 |
FERNANDEZ Remi (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:23.05 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h50 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:06.41 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h19 |
FEYFANT Jérémy (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:27.06 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:24.08 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h44 |
FORESTIER Romain (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:36.30 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.77 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h49 |
MONTAGARD Maxime (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.57 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:27.60 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.09 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h49 |
SALIGA Kevin (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:51.68 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:28.72 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.08 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
18h00 |
BEDDOURI Margot (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.36 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.70 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h44 |
BONN Agatha (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
04:53.18 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h35 |
BOREL Carol-Ann (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.02 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.71 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.17 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h54 |
GUTH Annabelle (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.52 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.98 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h35 |
HEURTAUX Celia (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
04:29.13 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:11.52 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h53 |
HOCQ Coline (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:31.32 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h44 |
MESQUITA Andrea (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.62 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h19 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:25.88 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h53 |
PENAUD Laura (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
04:48.78 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.80 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h35 |
STRAUB Clarisse (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
05:09.52 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.07 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h35 |