ANGER Nans (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:26.70 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h44 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h19 |
BUISSON Alexandre (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:17.44 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.01 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
18h00 |
BUISSON Nicolas (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.50 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.57 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.31 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
18h00 |
DUFOUR Leo (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.01 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.64 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
18h00 |
ESPOSITO Mario (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:37.33 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:28.73 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.22 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h49 |
FOLLAIN Mathis (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:26.58 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h28 |
FOLLAIN Tanguy (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:28.76 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h28 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:04.95 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h19 |
JACQUES Lucas (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:36.65 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.78 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.80 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
18h00 |
KEIDJIAN Olivier (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:28.32 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.10 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
18h00 |
LAVENTURE Jordan (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.00 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:24.21 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h44 |
PLAZER Nicolas (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.55 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.44 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:35.71 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
18h00 |
VERHAGUE Leo (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:31.54 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.69 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:27.62 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h44 |
ZIMMERMANN Calvin (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.61 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.75 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h44 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h19 |
BERTONE Laura (2003) ITA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:10.62 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.25 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.42 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h54 |
BETTOUCHE Jenna (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:32.96 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h53 |
BUISSON Christelle (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:55.37 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.83 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.76 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h44 |
CRETIER Oana (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.12 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h19 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h53 |
DAGET-MACAUX Marie (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
05:02.40 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.09 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.07 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h44 |
GELFMANN Soizic (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:28.67 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.32 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h44 |
GIBSON Zoe (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.47 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.17 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.12 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h54 |
GIRAUD Clara (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
05:04.84 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.22 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h54 |
JIGUET Emma (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.80 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.55 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:43.18 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h54 |
QUILLET Emilie (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.61 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h44 |
ZIMMERMANN Leann (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:55.22 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
15h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.58 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.66 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
16h35 |