AQUILINA Anton (2000) MON |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.20 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.63 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h49 |
AUDOUARD Nicolas (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.70 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h24 |
BACHMANN Mathieu (1996) SEY |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h30 |
BIGINI Logan (1999) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.45 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.27 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h28 |
BORZENKO Sergey (2000) RUS |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.44 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h09 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.70 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h51 |
BOULESTEIX Valentin (2000) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.23 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h09 |
BOUZAKRI Wassim (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.57 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.32 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h26 |
CHIABAUT Théo (1999) MON |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.24 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h14 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.33 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h32 |
CHURCHILL Victor (2001) DEN |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.97 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.58 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h44 |
DAS DORES PEDRO Thomas (1997) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.22 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h52 |
KHALIL Adib * (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.83 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h10 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.93 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h51 |
KOVALTCHOUK Stéphane (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.89 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.77 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h24 |
LANZA Federico (1996) ITA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.92 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h51 |
LÉVÈQUE Romain (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.73 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h05 |
MARIOSA Alessandro (2002) ITA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.82 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h24 |
MAUNAS Loïc (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.71 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h26 |
MOREAU DE FAVERNEY Matthieu (2000) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.29 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h09 |
NIANE Abdoul (1988) SEN |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.63 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h17 |
NICOLAS Yohan (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.86 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.01 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h28 |
REBAUDO Alessandro (2001) ITA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.97 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.37 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h32 |
SAINTON Marcus (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.95 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h47 |
SHIMIZU Ruka (1996) JPN |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h19 |
SOREL Ian (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.37 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.02 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h26 |
TOURE Oumar (1996) MLI |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:53.81 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.41 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h52 |
VANMOEN Romain (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.95 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.26 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h49 |
VIALE Samuele (1999) ITA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.61 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.96 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h51 |
VIORA Dorian (2000) MON |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.99 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.85 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h47 |
BAILLY Marine (1999) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h16 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.12 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h44 |
BERTAUX Tifenn (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:35.45 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.25 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h38 |
BOERI Chiara (2001) ITA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.81 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h20 |
BOUYSSET Amandine (1986) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h16 |
CAPOZUCCA Giorgia (2001) ITA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.91 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h55 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.86 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h41 |
COSTANTINI Diane-Grace (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.05 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h55 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.41 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h38 |
D ALESSANDRO Giulia (2001) ITA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.51 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h57 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h44 |
DEASTI Letizia (2000) ITA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.89 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.48 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h44 |
FLORI Lisa (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.63 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h52 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.39 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h38 |
FRANSEN Victoria (2002) BEL |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h13 |
GASSET Lison (2000) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.22 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.13 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h41 |
GERBAUDO Lauriane (1998) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.43 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.54 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h22 |
LEPRA Julianne (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h13 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.75 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h24 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.65 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h18 |
LEROUGE Carla (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.57 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h44 |
PELLIZZONI Danaé (1999) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h13 |
PETIT Cassandra (1995) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h16 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.89 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h24 |
POU Tiffany (1996) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:29.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.70 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h42 |
SCIANAME Gaia (2001) ITA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.02 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.56 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h22 |
VERDINO Claudia (2001) MON |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:29.63 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h50 |
VIALE Aurora (2003) ITA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.58 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.77 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h21 |
VISTE Pauline (2000) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.43 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h57 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h47 |
ZANIN Emma (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:37.06 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.96 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h38 |