Equipe 1 |
BOUHADJAR Anouar (2004) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.32 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h57 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.40 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h13 |
BUSSEREAU Louis (2003) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.06 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.04 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.33 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h53 |
CHAIGNEAU Tobias (2005) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[11 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
03:34.10 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.20 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.65 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h13 |
GALLIENNE Louis (2005) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:56.16 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.19 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h45 |
GUYON Melvin (2004) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.79 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:56.74 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:51.33 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h48 |
MAZOUIN Clément (2005) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.19 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.09 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h41 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:09.73 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h30 |
ORY Liocha (2003) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:57.72 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.41 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.60 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h23 |
RIBON-CHAUDAT Lochlan (2004) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[12 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:04.38 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.17 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.71 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h55 |
ROUCHOUSE Martin (2003) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h08 |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.95 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.18 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.25 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h59 |
SCHITTLY Maxance (2005) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.45 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.33 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.67 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h45 |
SOULARD Loan (2003) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h08 |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.04 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.23 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.77 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h38 |
TIPHONET Raphael (2004) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:37.71 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.59 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:59.88 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h13 |
ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane (2006) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:55.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:37.66 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h17 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:46.16 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.62 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h52 |
BOYER Aaliyah (2006) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:55.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.08 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:51.16 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h04 |
CAN Laurine (2005) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[12 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:55.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:24.62 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.09 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:49.92 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h07 |
DI LEONARDO Lola-Marie (2006) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:55.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:26.88 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:45.10 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.99 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h01 |
FRANCISCO Natacha (2005) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:55.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.67 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.32 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.52 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h35 |
GIRARD Kyra (2004) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[11 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:55.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:46.47 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.21 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.49 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h35 |
HIANE Dina (2005) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:55.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:07.80 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.45 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:44.65 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h07 |
LEGER Celia (2005) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:55.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.96 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.87 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:39.45 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h38 |
MARCHAND Maud (2006) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:55.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:46.30 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.86 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:56.68 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h30 |
MONTARSOLO Louise (2004) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:55.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.59 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.74 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.50 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h38 |
PIERGENTILI Fiona (2004) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:55.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:08.17 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.13 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:33.74 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h12 |
RINGUET Amelie (2004) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:55.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.64 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.61 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.68 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h12 |