Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LA ROCHELLE
Compétitions Régionales par équipe de sélection dptle - 50 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 Mars 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
12x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
12x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Medley Mixt
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.53
2.
BLANCHARD Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARENTE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.99
3.
MILLAGOU Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.66
4.
CHIRLE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LANDES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.11
5.
GIRAUDEAU Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARENTE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.38
6.
CLOCHE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.01
7.
ROBIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.56
8.
CESAT Oier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.59
9.
MARTINEAU Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.33
10.
MADIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DEUX-SÈVRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.42
11.
ORY Liocha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.60
12.
COMMIN Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.07
13.
LARQUIER Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.98
14.
CUILHÉ Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARENTE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.04
15.
DUBREUIL Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HAUTE-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.16
16.
MARGUERITTE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.51
17.
DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LANDES
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.61
18.
DUPOUY Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LANDES
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.76
19.
HAY Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DEUX-SÈVRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.91
20.
BUSSEREAU Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.04
21.
COUBRET Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DEUX-SÈVRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.53
22.
GIRY Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
HAUTE-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.04
23.
FAVREAU Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LANDES
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.13
24.
KESTENS Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HAUTE-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.65
25.
MAGONTIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.94
26.
RIVET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
HAUTE-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.27
27.
LEBRETON Virgile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.58
28.
MONDOU Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARENTE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.70
29.
AUTIN Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DEUX-SÈVRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.33
30.
CROUTS-DE-PAILLE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LANDES
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.95
31.
LAY Theotime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARENTE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.55
32.
LEROUX Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.33
33.
MARRELEC Paulin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
HAUTE-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.77
34.
COUPEAU Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.99
35.
DOS SANTOS Lucson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARENTE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.03
36.
HARISCAIN Joakin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.66
37.
AGNESE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.75
38.
DULHOSTE Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.90
39.
BIENABE Léon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LANDES
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.59
40.
KERBRAT Pierre-Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GIRONDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.34
41.
VIALLE Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
HAUTE-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.52
42.
CASTERAN Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GIRONDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.33
43.
CHAIGNEAU Tobias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.65
44.
IZAMBART Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DEUX-SÈVRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
45.
GALLIENNE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.16
46.
TIPHONET Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.88
47.
BOUHADJAR Anouar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.40
48.
HEMON-VIVIER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DEUX-SÈVRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.01
49.
VALVERDE Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
OULD Jacob
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LANDES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time