Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
2e Meeting Régional Centre-Val de Loire - 50 m
BOURGES - Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 June 2017
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
BOUTIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.85
2.
LUTIGNIER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.87
3.
FERRON Berangere
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.69
4.
MONNET Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.71
5.
MOREAU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
6.
GEORGES Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.48
7.
BREDIF Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.57
8.
AUBARD Ambrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.63
9.
MOREAU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.84
10.
QUESTON Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.01
11.
JANER Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.31
12.
TRU Ashley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.83
13.
GUELLIL Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.85
14.
VIAU Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.87
15.
YTHIER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.88
16.
THOMAS Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
17.
KERVIEL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.06
18.
RICHOUX Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.09
19.
ENON Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.10
20.
DELORME Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.10
21.
PORADA Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.12
22.
AUFRERE Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.16
23.
MERIOT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.17
24.
FRADIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.24
25.
MUNOZ Maêva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.39
26.
LABEQUE Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.59
27.
CHEVALLIER Jorane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.69
28.
JOLLY Melhya
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.76
29.
VOIRY Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.81
30.
JUBERT Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.87
31.
VERGRACHT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.88
32.
PAYEN Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.88
33.
FARGEAS Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.92
34.
MICHAUD Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.01
35.
BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.03
36.
SOYER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.03
37.
PINAUDIER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.05
38.
BOULARD Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.11
39.
BOCQUET Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.19
40.
TREVIEN Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.19
41.
LEROSIER Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.27
42.
CASSET Hervelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.29
43.
MARCHAND Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.34
44.
PRUNIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.35
45.
PETERS Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.37
46.
PEYPOUDAT Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.40
47.
BINELLI Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.47
48.
PRINGUEZ Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
49.
LAVAINNE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.54
50.
LE BOULAIRE Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.67
51.
DA SILVA CAMARINHA Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.76
52.
PAQUIS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.81
53.
GUAY Ophélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.87
54.
GOMEZ Aëris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.90
55.
FONTAINE Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.93
56.
PATUREAU Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.94
57.
TERRIER Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
58.
BENOIT Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.05
59.
LE BOUFFANT Élisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.08
60.
ARBORE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.12
61.
NOUSSAN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.17
62.
CORN Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.19
63.
MADRELLE Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.22
64.
BRINON Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.26
65.
LAGARDE Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.31
66.
GILLET Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
67.
LECLERC Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.42
68.
GUYARD Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
69.
MAROT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.62
70.
DOUCET Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.65
71.
SAVIGNY Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.70
72.
MOUHSSINE Nawal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.78
73.
BARRIERE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.85
74.
GUESNAND Laurane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.89
75.
VOGELS Ophélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.14
76.
GEAY Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US ARGENTON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.21
77.
LE COCGUEN Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.42
78.
GOBLET Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.44
79.
MÉLOU Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.45
80.
BEDU Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.51
81.
GEORGES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.69
82.
DEROCQ Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.72
83.
RIVIERE-CHAILLOU Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.73
84.
RAYAPIN Anjali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.92
85.
RAFFAULT Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.18
86.
PITOIS Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.34
87.
LARANGEIRO DANTAS Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.36
88.
COULON Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
89.
DUZELLIER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.69
90.
LASSON Jessy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.96
91.
PAUMELIN Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
92.
LE GOUIL Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.24
93.
BELLIO Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.87
94.
RIVIÈRE-CHAILLOU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.39
95.
FLOUZAT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.62