Start-List by team
CN LUNEL
Code structure : 1202 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HÉRAULT (1682)
Number of individual commitments:33
LEFRANC Quentin (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:08.68 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h04 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:29.13 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h16 |
PEYRAUD Louis (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.45 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:29.59 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:05.61 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h00 |
RABAGLIA Alexis (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:58.96 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h43 |
BARTHELEMY Cloé (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:29.67 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:05.52 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h17 |
ESPOSITO Cléa (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:11.69 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h02 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:47.66 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:23.82 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.73 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h47 |
FALZON Elodie (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:12.89 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:32.59 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:15.47 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h45 |
NEGRAO Catherine (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:11.86 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.27 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h21 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:43.81 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h05 |
PAULET Lilou (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.94 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:29.79 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:37.84 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.64 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:04.51 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h19 |
RICHARD Lea (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:14.17 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:00.47 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h15 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:50.59 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:42.41 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h30 |
TAVERNET Emma (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:55.28 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h35 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:40.20 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:21.93 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:40.58 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h37 |