Start-List by team
CANET 66 NATATION
Code structure : 939 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES (1657)
Number of individual commitments:21
DEFER Kwinlane (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:27.18 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h43 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
17:54.33 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
17h00 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:12.40 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h49 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:23.85 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
17h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:31.41 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h19 |
TOUSSAINT DU WAST Hugo (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:29.22 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:19.54 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h49 |
CRAMBES Annelise (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:52.58 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:19.99 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h01 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:09.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h00 |
MOREL Luna (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:52.11 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:54.90 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:18.39 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:37.82 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:39.76 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h05 |
PIRES Léa (1999) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:59.98 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.05 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:21.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h09 |
ROIG Catalina (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:02.88 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:29.78 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h30 |