DENIS Romain (1993) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.57 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.43 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.27 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.98 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.74 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h24 |
DESCHAMPS Paul (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.52 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.52 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h25 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.31 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:01.12 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.31 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.25 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h23 |
DESCHAMPS Simon (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:33.65 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h23 |
FIEF Tristan (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.12 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.77 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.09 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h20 |
LACOUR Valentin (1998) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:21.15 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.88 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:29.31 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h41 |
MATON Stephane (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.40 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h13 |
ARZUL Agathe (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:52.71 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.60 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h14 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.76 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:19.85 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h32 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.64 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h34 |
CABO Amelie (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.66 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:34.37 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.17 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h44 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
18:01.95 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
17h03 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.18 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h27 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:29.51 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h04 |
DE PAOLI Fiona (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:51.85 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.56 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.39 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h36 |
DELATTRE Garance (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.52 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.11 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h14 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.24 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.27 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h06 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.93 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.49 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h38 |
DIDIER Maëlle (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:58.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h13 |
LANCEZ Emma (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:55.66 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.09 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h14 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.21 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.82 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h32 |
LOVINY Margaux (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:58.29 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h28 |
MARCINIAK Marie (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
04:38.61 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h51 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:26.61 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h04 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
18:31.96 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
17h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.58 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h09 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:38.83 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h39 |
PIJANOWSKI Alexia (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:10.47 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.09 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h01 |
QUEVA Camille (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:52.12 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.61 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.16 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h29 |
ROCHE-MATHON Leah (2001) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:03.61 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.60 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.26 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h06 |
TEMPEZ Chloe (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.82 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h12 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:01.85 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h38 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.91 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.87 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:25.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h04 |