Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
FONTAINEBLEAU
Trophée départemental Lucien-ZINS - 25 m
Saturday 24 - Sunday 25 June 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
FERRARI Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.13
2.
PIEDAGNEL Auberie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.63
3.
HALADJIAN Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.49
4.
RESCHE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.54
5.
TROMPETTE Melora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.62
6.
MARCHESE Aurelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.78
7.
MESQUITA Liliana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.89
8.
BONNET Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.47
9.
CADIOU Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.85
10.
CHANE WAI Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.49
11.
BERNARD Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.21
12.
LEMAITRE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.32
13.
DIEZ PEREZ Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.13
14.
BRETON Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.62
15.
LINCK Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.82
16.
RENAULT Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.40
17.
LEMATELOT Meilin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.02
18.
ORSET Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.17
19.
DANEY MARCILLAC Lyana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.18
20.
BOLLET Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.39
21.
BORDEREAUX Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.85
22.
AMROUR Thara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.03
23.
HUGUET Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.68
24.
MALVISI Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.98
25.
LAO Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:36.87