Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-DIZIER
12e Meeting Jeunes/Avenirs (Epreuves individuelles) - 25 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 April 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
LAURENT Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.55
2.
LOURTIE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
CHTHN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.47
3.
JURDAN Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
BEL
CHTHN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.27
4.
FICHER Merlin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.80
5.
NICOLLE Roméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN SÉZANNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.81
6.
GILLES Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
7.
STRAETEN Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
CHTHN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.70
8.
MENARD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.78
9.
TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Sévan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.06
10.
DUTRIAUX Néo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.55
11.
GANTHIER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.88
12.
CHESNEAU Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
13.
VILLEVAL Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB PORTES DE FRANCE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
14.
BROISSAND Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.12
15.
KELLER Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.50
16.
CUCCU Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.42
17.
TEITER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.50
18.
RINGUE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.62
19.
PEYRE MITILLA Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
RWA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.09
20.
ROUYER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.00
21.
CHESNEAU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.00
22.
JORE Jeremie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.18
23.
LOURTIE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
CHTHN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.24
24.
ABRAHAM Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB PORTES DE FRANCE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
25.
GRUN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.60
26.
MAES Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.62
27.
LOURTIE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
CHTHN
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.74
28.
WIBLET Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.99
29.
PASSEMART Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.16
30.
VAYSSE Marco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN SÉZANNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.20
31.
DORLET Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.95
32.
PRZEPIORKA Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.57
33.
FRICOTTEAUX Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB PORTES DE FRANCE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
34.
MORGENTHALER Sebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.74
35.
VILLEVAL Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB PORTES DE FRANCE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
36.
MUGNIER Leny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.14
37.
FONDEUR Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
STD DISON
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.39
38.
MULLER Célestin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.11
39.
PERROT Maé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.01
40.
PARAIN Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.00
41.
ROSPARS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.00
42.
CAZIN Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.51
43.
FLAMERION Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.38
44.
DELEDALLE Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.25