Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHARTRES
Natathlon départemental Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 April 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
BOULAY Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.22
2.
TAVARES Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
3.
DERON Estée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.50
4.
FERRON Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.55
5.
FLOHIC Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.69
6.
COLLIGNON Clotilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.17
7.
BARGIN Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.55
8.
PICARD Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.33
9.
LEFRANC Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.45
10.
CORDERY Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.19
11.
MOUHSSINE Wydiene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.04
12.
BELLEGUIC Amaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.91
13.
GREMBOKOLE Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.21
14.
LAUMAILLER Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.52
15.
CHAUBET Ella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.16
16.
LANGLOIS Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.90
17.
BALSSA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.91
18.
BERCHER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.48
19.
SIVY Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
20.
POLVE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.64
21.
LOBATO Maïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.67
22.
GOT Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.52
23.
GERIN Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.61
24.
GUILLERM Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.87