Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
L'ISLE-JOURDAIN
Challenge Yvette Andrada - 25 m
Sunday 9 July 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x25 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x25 Backstroke Mixt
4x50 Backstroke Mixt
4x25 Breaststroke Mixt
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt
4x50 Butterfly Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
1.
EGUISIER Imanol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.73
2.
FLAMARY Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.66
3.
VILLEMIN Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPLACH NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
4.
MAILLOT Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.39
5.
ESPALIEU Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.48
6.
AGEORGES Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.95
7.
COCHER Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN ST-CÉRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.72
8.
GARCIA Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.80
9.
AGEORGES Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.86
10.
LUCON Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.44
11.
GARCIA Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.59
12.
VIALLE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.60
13.
DOMEC Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.60
14.
LECOMTE Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.85
15.
COSTES Aurelian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.95
16.
ARMAND Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.03
17.
PAYEN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.20
18.
ESTRADA Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.38
19.
BUSQUET Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.81
20.
REY Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SPLACH NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
21.
BONNEMAIN Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.98
22.
AGEORGES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.60
23.
ESTRADA Adrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.81
24.
LAGARRIGUE Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FIGEAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.00
25.
PEYRONNET Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
26.
RIVES Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FIGEAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
27.
MAILLOT Andrei
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.00
28.
REGUENA Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.54
29.
LOPEZ Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
30.
CORDEREAU Constantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
31.
CABARROU Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
32.
ANDRIAMOLALISOA Timothy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
33.
BROUARD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SPLACH NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
34.
BARES Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
35.
SAUCEDE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
36.
RIVES Angel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FIGEAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
37.
SERVAT Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPLACH NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
38.
SMITH Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPLACH NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
39.
RIVIERE Yanik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPLACH NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
40.
RIVIERE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPLACH NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
41.
CRESPO Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SPLACH NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
42.
LEPROUX Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SPLACH NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
43.
GUIDI Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
44.
CHIABO Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
45.
BOUZZEKOUK Aymen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
46.
FOURNIER Trystan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
47.
BEULAGUET Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
48.
BOUZZEKOUK Shahyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
49.
SMADJA David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00